U19 Girls Doubles
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Partner | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Caitlin Pratt | AU | Narrogin Squash Club | Hannah Slyth | No | - |
- | Kayce Hoani-Vincent | AU | Mackay - Squash 52 | Hannah O'Toole | No | - |
- | Sophie Simpson | AU | Dubbo Squash Club Inc | Romisa Jalaliasl | No | - |
- | Max Goodman | AU | Willoughby Squash Club | Joanne Joseph | No | - |
- | Saige Lawson | AU | Sandgate Squash Centre | Isis Knight | No | - |
- | Dehara Palihakkara | Mulgrave Country Club | Courtney Scholtz | No | - | |
- | Jamie Schubert | Joelle Phuah | No | - | ||
- | Isis Knight | Sandgate Squash Centre | Saige Lawson | No | - | |
- | Romisa Jalaliasl | AU | Thornleigh Squash Centre | Sophie Simpson | No | - |
- | Hannah O'Toole | AU | Wests Squash Club | Kayce Hoani-Vincent | No | - |
- | Courtney Scholtz | AU | MCC Squash Club | Dehara Palihakkara | No | - |
- | Joelle Phuah | Kelab Skuasy Elit Selangor | Jamie Schubert | No | - | |
- | Joanne Joseph | AU | MCC Squash Club | Max Goodman | No | - |
- | Hannah Slyth | AU | Blue Gum Squash Club (Inc) | Caitlin Pratt | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-04-12 10:00am | Box 1: X1 | BSC - Court 6 |
Caitlin Pratt
Hannah Slyth
|
Kayce Hoani-Vincent
Hannah O'Toole
|
11-9, 11-7 |
2022-04-12 11:00am | Box 1: X2 | BSC - Court 1 |
Caitlin Pratt
Hannah Slyth
|
Sophie Simpson
Romisa Jalaliasl
|
11-5, 11-7 |
2022-04-12 12:30pm | Box 1: X3 | BSC - Court 1 |
Kayce Hoani-Vincent
Hannah O'Toole
|
Sophie Simpson
Romisa Jalaliasl
|
11-5, 11-9 |
2022-04-12 12:30pm | Box 2: X4 | BSC - Court 2 |
Max Goodman
Joanne Joseph
|
Saige Lawson
Isis Knight
|
11-2, 11-7 |
2022-04-12 11:00am | Box 2: X5 | BSC - Court 2 |
Max Goodman
Joanne Joseph
|
Dehara Palihakkara
Courtney Scholtz
|
11-6, 11-2 |
2022-04-12 9:30am | Box 2: X6 | BSC - Court 1 |
Max Goodman
Joanne Joseph
|
Jamie Schubert
Joelle Phuah
|
11-6, 11-6 |
2022-04-12 10:00am | Box 2: X7 | BSC - Court 2 |
Saige Lawson
Isis Knight
|
Dehara Palihakkara
Courtney Scholtz
|
10-11, 11-10, 8-11 |
2022-04-12 11:00am | Box 2: X8 | BSC - Court 3 |
Saige Lawson
Isis Knight
|
Jamie Schubert
Joelle Phuah
|
6-11, 11-9, 3-11 |
2022-04-12 12:30pm | Box 2: X9 | BSC - Court 3 |
Dehara Palihakkara
Courtney Scholtz
|
Jamie Schubert
Joelle Phuah
|
9-11, 6-11 |
2022-04-12 2:00pm | A1 | BSC - Court 4 |
Caitlin Pratt
Hannah Slyth
|
Max Goodman
Joanne Joseph
|
5-11, 3-11 |