U15 Boys
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Joshua Rahul Raj | AU | Daisy Hill Squash Club | No | - |
- | Jaxon Lynn | AU | Mount Barker District Squash Club | No | - |
- | Chase Rogers | Bondi Waverley Squash Club | No | - | |
[8] | Caleb Atkins | AU | Deloraine Squash Club | No | - |
[5] | Manaia Kara-Brown | AU | Mulgrave Country Club | No | - |
- | Sebastian Williams | AU | Coffs Harbour Squash & Swim Centre | No | - |
- | Sidney Harris | AU | Darwin Squash Association | No | - |
[4] | Marcus Wang | AU | Knox Grammar | No | - |
[3] | Kasper Cheung | AU | Thornleigh Squash Centre | No | - |
- | Prahlad Dev | AU | Daisy Hill Squash Club | No | - |
- | John Morris | Cairns Squash Club - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness | No | - | |
- | Lockie Ryan | AU | Bega Squash Club | No | - |
[7] | Jarrod Atkins | AU | Deloraine Squash Club | No | - |
[6] | Connor Haberecht | AU | Wodonga Squash & Racquetball Assoc | No | - |
- | Denver Field | AU | Yass Squash Club | No | - |
- | Ashank Gupta | AU | Eastside Squash Club | No | - |
[2] | Jackson Wylie | AU | Elanora Squash & Fitness Centre | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-04-09 9:30am | A11 | BSC - Court 6 |
John Morris
|
Lockie Ryan
|
11-6, 11-5, 10-12, 10-12, 11-6 Normal |
2022-04-11 2:00pm | B1 | BSC - Court 2 |
Marcus Wang [4]
|
Jackson Wylie [2]
|
8-11, 11-9, 14-12, 11-5 Normal |
2022-04-10 4:30pm | C1 | BSC - Court 1 |
Caleb Atkins [8]
|
Manaia Kara-Brown [5]
|
11-8, 11-7, 12-10 Normal |
2022-04-10 4:30pm | C2 | BSC - Court 2 |
Jarrod Atkins [7]
|
Denver Field
|
11-5, 11-13, 11-8, 12-10 Normal |
2022-04-11 9:00am | C3 | BSC - Court 1 |
Caleb Atkins [8]
|
Jarrod Atkins [7]
|
8-11, 5-11, 3-11 Normal |
2022-04-11 9:00am | H1 | BSC - Court 6 |
Sidney Harris
|
John Morris
|
12-10, 7-11, 10-12, 6-11 Normal |
2022-04-10 4:30pm | G1 | BSC - Court 5 |
Chase Rogers
|
Sidney Harris
|
8-11, 12-10, 7-11, 11-1, 11-7 Normal |
2022-04-10 4:30pm | G2 | BSC - Court 6 |
John Morris
|
Ashank Gupta
|
2-11, 4-11, 8-11 Normal |
2022-04-11 9:00am | G3 | BSC - Court 5 |
Chase Rogers
|
Ashank Gupta
|
4-11, 9-11, 11-8, 10-12 Normal |
2022-04-09 3:30pm | A17 | BSC - Court 1 |
Joshua Rahul Raj [1]
|
Jaxon Lynn
|
11-2, 11-1, 11-1 |
2022-04-09 3:30pm | A18 | BSC - Court 2 |
Chase Rogers
|
Caleb Atkins [8]
|
1-11, 1-11, 2-11 |
2022-04-09 3:30pm | A19 | BSC - Court 3 |
Manaia Kara-Brown [5]
|
Sebastian Williams
|
11-8, 11-7, 11-7 |
2022-04-09 3:30pm | A20 | BSC - Court 4 |
Sidney Harris
|
Marcus Wang [4]
|
1-11, 6-11, 0-11 |
2022-04-09 4:00pm | A21 | BSC - Court 5 |
Kasper Cheung [3]
|
Prahlad Dev
|
11-2, 11-4, 11-2 |
2022-04-09 4:00pm | A22 | BSC - Court 6 |
John Morris
|
Jarrod Atkins [7]
|
2-11, 1-11, 5-11 |
2022-04-09 4:30pm | A23 | BSC - Court 5 |
Connor Haberecht [6]
|
Denver Field
|
11-13, 12-10, 5-11, 9-11 |
2022-04-09 4:30pm | A24 | BSC - Court 6 |
Ashank Gupta
|
Jackson Wylie [2]
|
4-11, 1-11, 1-11 |
2022-04-10 12:00pm | A25 | BSC - Court 1 |
Joshua Rahul Raj [1]
|
Caleb Atkins [8]
|
11-4, 11-5, 11-4 Normal |
2022-04-10 12:00pm | A26 | BSC - Court 2 |
Manaia Kara-Brown [5]
|
Marcus Wang [4]
|
7-11, 5-11, 4-11 Normal |
2022-04-10 12:00pm | A27 | BSC - Court 3 |
Kasper Cheung [3]
|
Jarrod Atkins [7]
|
11-9, 11-5, 11-6 Normal |
2022-04-10 12:00pm | A28 | BSC - Court 4 |
Denver Field
|
Jackson Wylie [2]
|
7-11, 7-11, 8-11 Normal |
2022-04-10 5:00pm | A29 | BSC - Court 1 |
Joshua Rahul Raj [1]
|
Marcus Wang [4]
|
11-1, 11-1, 11-6 Normal |
2022-04-10 5:00pm | A30 | BSC - Court 2 |
Kasper Cheung [3]
|
Jackson Wylie [2]
|
11-2, 11-4, 11-5 Normal |
2022-04-11 2:00pm | A31 | BSC - Court 1 |
Joshua Rahul Raj [1]
|
Kasper Cheung [3]
|
11-2, 11-3, 11-2 Normal |
2022-04-11 9:00am | D1 | BSC - Court 3 |
Manaia Kara-Brown [5]
|
Denver Field
|
5-11, 5-11, 11-13 Normal |
2022-04-10 11:00am | E1 | BSC - Court 5 |
Jaxon Lynn
|
Chase Rogers
|
11-7, 11-7, 11-5 Normal |
2022-04-10 11:30am | E2 | BSC - Court 4 |
Sebastian Williams
|
Sidney Harris
|
11-4, 11-4, 11-5 Normal |
2022-04-10 11:00am | E3 | BSC - Court 6 |
Prahlad Dev
|
John Morris
|
11-5, 11-8, 11-8 Normal |
2022-04-10 11:30am | E4 | BSC - Court 6 |
Connor Haberecht [6]
|
Ashank Gupta
|
11-8, 11-7, 11-9 Normal |
2022-04-10 4:30pm | E5 | BSC - Court 3 |
Jaxon Lynn
|
Sebastian Williams
|
6-11, 9-11, 11-8, 5-11 Normal |
2022-04-10 4:30pm | E6 | BSC - Court 4 |
Prahlad Dev
|
Connor Haberecht [6]
|
7-11, 5-11, 6-11 Normal |
2022-04-11 9:00am | E7 | BSC - Court 2 |
Sebastian Williams
|
Connor Haberecht [6]
|
3-11, 4-11, 5-11 Normal |
2022-04-11 9:00am | F1 | BSC - Court 4 |
Jaxon Lynn
|
Prahlad Dev
|
8-11, 7-11, 9-11 Normal |