GN Men Sunday League 2024
GNA Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Elarduspark 1 | 20 | Irene 1 | 8:15am Groenkloof Campus | 20 |
2 | Lynwood 1 | 14 | Koedoes 1 | 8:15am Groenkloof Campus | 14 |
3 | Koedoes 1 | 8 | Lynwood 1 | 8:15am Groenkloof Campus | 8 |
4 | Irene 1 | 2 | Elarduspark 1 | 8:15am Groenkloof Campus | 2 |
5 | Belgrave 1 | 0 | RIF1 | 8:15am Groenkloof Campus | Pending |
6 | RIF1 | 0 | Belgrave 1 | 8:15am Groenkloof Campus | Pending |
GNB Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Brooklyn-Union 1 | 21 | Lynwood 2 | 8:15am Groenkloof Campus | 21 |
2 | Belgrave 2 | 19 | TUKS1 | 8:15am Groenkloof Campus | 19 |
3 | Elarduspark 2 | 16 | Koedoes 2 | 8:15am Koedoepark Tennis Club | 16 |
4 | Koedoes 2 | 5 | Elarduspark 2 | 8:15am Koedoepark Tennis Club | 5 |
5 | TUKS1 | 3 | Belgrave 2 | 8:15am Groenkloof Campus | 3 |
6 | Lynwood 2 | 3 | Brooklyn-Union 1 | 8:15am Groenkloof Campus | 3 |
Res A Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Menlo-Alkant 1 | 13 | Queenswood 1 | 8:15am Queenswood Tennis Club | 13 |
2 | Queenswood 1 | 6 | Menlo-Alkant 1 | 8:15am Queenswood Tennis Club | 6 |
3 | Clubview 1 | 0 | Wierdapark 1 | 8:15am Wierdapark Tennis Club | Pending |
4 | Irene 2 | 0 | Murrayfield 1 | 8:15am Irene Country Club Tennis | Pending |
5 | Murrayfield 1 | 0 | Irene 2 | 8:15am Irene Country Club Tennis | Pending |
6 | Wierdapark 1 | 0 | Clubview 1 | 8:15am Wierdapark Tennis Club | Pending |
Res B Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Lynnwood 3 | 0 | PCC | 8:15am Pretoria Country Club | Pending |
2 | Lyttelton 1 | 0 | 8:15am | BYE | |
3 | PCC | 0 | Lynnwood 3 | 8:15am Pretoria Country Club | Pending |
4 | Rooihuiskraal 1 | 0 | Silwilpark 1 | 8:15am Rooihuiskraal Tennis Club | Pending |
5 | Silwilpark 1 | 0 | Rooihuiskraal 1 | 8:15am Rooihuiskraal Tennis Club | Pending |
Res C Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Elarduspark 3 | 17 | Menlo-Alkant 2 | 8:15am Menlo-Alkant Tennis Club | 17 |
2 | Menlo-Alkant 2 | 2 | Elarduspark 3 | 8:15am Menlo-Alkant Tennis Club | 2 |
3 | Hammanskraal 1 | 0 | Queenswood 2 | 8:15am Hammanskraal Tennis Club | Pending |
4 | Koedoes 3 | 0 | RIF2 | 8:15am Koedoepark Tennis Club | Pending |
5 | Queenswood 2 | 0 | Hammanskraal 1 | 8:15am Hammanskraal Tennis Club | Pending |
6 | RIF2 | 0 | Koedoes 3 | 8:15am Koedoepark Tennis Club | Pending |
A1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Lyttelton 2 | 19 | Brooklyn-Union 2 | 8:15am Brooklyn-Union Tennis Club | 19 |
2 | Brooklyn-Union 2 | 0 | Lyttelton 2 | 8:15am Brooklyn-Union Tennis Club | 0 |
3 | CSIR 1 | 0 | Koedoes 4 | 8:15am CSIR Tennis Club | Pending |
4 | Koedoes 4 | 0 | CSIR 1 | 8:15am CSIR Tennis Club | Pending |
5 | Lynnwood 3 | 0 | Rooihuiskraal 2 | 8:15am Lynnwood Tennis Club | Pending |
6 | Rooihuiskraal 2 | 0 | Lynnwood 3 | 8:15am Lynnwood Tennis Club | Pending |