Women's Pools
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Shannon Wedel | Chilliwack Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Ana Alipour | No | - | ||
- | Rosemary Kelly | Chilliwack Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Lainy Jagusch | Chilliwack Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Caitlan Smith | Chilliwack Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Danica Whalley | CA | Chilliwack Squash Club | No | - |
- | Rae Bates | CA | Chilliwack Squash Club | No | - |
- | Abigail Bates | Chilliwack Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Julie Henderson | Chilliwack Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Katalyn Waine | CA | Chilliwack Squash Club | No | - |
- | Ileana Graham | Chilliwack Squash Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018-03-16 9:00pm | Box 1: X1 | CHE - Court 1 |
Shannon Wedel
|
Katalyn Waine
|
3-0 |
2018-03-15 9:00pm | Box 1: X2 | CHE - Court 1 |
Shannon Wedel
|
Rosemary Kelly
|
3-0 |
2018-03-12 7:30pm | Box 1: X3 | CHE - Court 1 |
Shannon Wedel
|
Lainy Jagusch
|
3-0 |
2018-03-11 8:00pm | Box 1: X4 | CHE - |
Shannon Wedel
|
Caitlan Smith
|
3-0 |
2018-03-14 7:30pm | Box 1: X5 | CHE - |
Katalyn Waine
|
Rosemary Kelly
|
3-0 |
2018-03-11 6:00pm | Box 1: X6 | CHE - |
Katalyn Waine
|
Lainy Jagusch
|
3-0 |
2018-03-12 9:00pm | Box 1: X7 | CHE - |
Katalyn Waine
|
Caitlan Smith
|
3-0 |
2018-03-16 6:30pm | Box 1: X8 | CHE - |
Rosemary Kelly
|
Lainy Jagusch
|
3-0 |
2018-03-14 4:00pm | Box 1: X9 | CHE - |
Rosemary Kelly
|
Caitlan Smith
|
3-1 |
2018-03-15 9:15pm | Box 1: X10 | CHE - |
Lainy Jagusch
|
Caitlan Smith
|
2-3 |
2018-03-12 8:00pm | Box 2: X11 | CHE - |
Danica Whalley
|
Rae Bates
|
3-1 |
2018-03-13 7:00pm | Box 2: X12 | CHE - |
Danica Whalley
|
Abigail Bates
|
3-0 |
2018-03-16 6:00pm | Box 2: X13 | CHE - |
Danica Whalley
|
Julie Henderson
|
3-0 |
2018-03-16 9:00pm | Box 2: X14 | CHE - |
Danica Whalley
|
Ana Alipour
|
3-0 |
2018-03-15 7:00pm | Box 2: X15 | CHE - |
Danica Whalley
|
Ileana Graham
|
3-0 |
2018-03-16 6:30pm | Box 2: X16 | CHE - |
Rae Bates
|
Abigail Bates
|
3-2 |
2018-03-14 7:00pm | Box 2: X17 | CHE - |
Rae Bates
|
Julie Henderson
|
3-1 |
2018-03-15 6:00pm | Box 2: X18 | CHE - |
Rae Bates
|
Ana Alipour
|
3-0 |
2018-03-14 6:30pm | Box 2: X19 | CHE - |
Rae Bates
|
Ileana Graham
|
3-0 |
2018-03-12 8:00pm | Box 2: X20 | CHE - |
Abigail Bates
|
Julie Henderson
|
1-3 |
2018-03-14 7:00pm | Box 2: X21 | CHE - |
Abigail Bates
|
Ana Alipour
|
3-0 |
2018-03-11 7:30pm | Box 2: X22 | CHE - |
Abigail Bates
|
Ileana Graham
|
1-3 |
2018-03-13 8:30pm | Box 2: X23 | CHE - |
Julie Henderson
|
Ana Alipour
|
3-0 |
2018-03-13 6:30pm | Box 2: X24 | CHE - |
Julie Henderson
|
Ileana Graham
|
0-3 |
2018-03-12 9:00pm | Box 2: X25 | CHE - |
Ana Alipour
|
Ileana Graham
|
0-3 |
2018-03-17 11:00am | A1 | CHE - |
Shannon Wedel
|
Danica Whalley
|
3-1 |