Monday Green ball
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Blake Stanham | Clarendon Park Primary | No | - | |
- | Charles Van Kets | Gonubie Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Kean Kloppers | Newton Park Primary | No | - | |
- | Shekinah Matross | Clarendon Primary School | No | - | |
- | Fernand HATTINGH | Aliwal North Primary School | No | - | |
- | Linja Erasmus | Tennis World Academy - Ida's Valley | No | - | |
- | Nico de Wet | ZA | Aliwal North Primary School | No | - |
- | Matthew Van der westhuizen | De Hoop Primary School | No | - | |
- | Olivia Viviers | Stirling Primary | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-17 9:00am | Box 1: X1 | SP - Court 1 |
Shekinah Matross
|
Fernand HATTINGH
|
0-6 |
2024-06-17 9:30am | Box 1: X2 | SP - Court 1 |
Shekinah Matross
|
Blake Stanham
|
0-6 |
2024-06-17 10:00am | Box 1: X3 | SP - Court 1 |
Shekinah Matross
|
Matthew Van der westhuizen
|
0-6 |
2024-06-17 10:00am | Box 1: X4 | SP - Court 2 |
Fernand HATTINGH
|
Blake Stanham
|
6-1 |
2024-06-17 9:30am | Box 1: X5 | SP - Court 2 |
Fernand HATTINGH
|
Matthew Van der westhuizen
|
2-6 |
2024-06-17 9:00am | Box 1: X6 | SP - Court 2 |
Blake Stanham
|
Matthew Van der westhuizen
|
3-6 |
2024-06-17 9:30am | Box 2: X7 | SP - Court 3 |
Olivia Viviers
|
Charles Van Kets
|
1-4 |
2024-06-17 11:00am | Box 2: X8 | SP - Court 1 |
Olivia Viviers
|
Nico de Wet
|
4-2 |
2024-06-17 9:00am | Box 2: X9 | SP - Court 3 |
Olivia Viviers
|
Kean Kloppers
|
0-4 |
2024-06-17 10:30am | Box 2: X10 | SP - Court 1 |
Olivia Viviers
|
Linja Erasmus
|
0-4 |
2024-06-17 10:00am | Box 2: X11 | SP - Court 3 |
Charles Van Kets
|
Nico de Wet
|
4-0 |
2024-06-17 10:30am | Box 2: X12 | SP - Court 2 |
Charles Van Kets
|
Kean Kloppers
|
1-4 |
2024-06-17 11:30am | A1 | SP - Court 1 |
Matthew Van der westhuizen
|
Linja Erasmus
|
3-6 |
2024-06-17 11:30am | B1 | SP - Court 2 |
Fernand HATTINGH
|
Kean Kloppers
|
0-6 |
2024-06-17 11:30am | C1 | SP - Court 3 |
Blake Stanham
|
Charles Van Kets
|
2-6 |
2024-06-17 11:30am | D1 | SP - Court 4 |
Shekinah Matross
|
Olivia Viviers
|
0-6 |
2024-06-17 11:00am | Box 2: X13 | SP - Court 2 |
Charles Van Kets
|
Linja Erasmus
|
0-4 |
2024-06-17 9:30am | Box 2: X14 | SP - Court 4 |
Nico de Wet
|
Kean Kloppers
|
0-4 |
2024-06-17 9:00am | Box 2: X15 | SP - Court 4 |
Nico de Wet
|
Linja Erasmus
|
0-4 |
2024-06-17 10:00am | Box 2: X16 | SP - Court 4 |
Kean Kloppers
|
Linja Erasmus
|
2-4 |